49655064983_479cf298fa_k
[…] All offenders with community custody terms eligible for release to community custody in lieu of earned release shall provide an approved residence and living arrangement prior to release to the community” 7. RCW 9.94A.729(5)(c) – only the following: “, including proposed residence location” 8. RCW 9.94A.733(1) – the following only: “No more than the final six months of” and “However, an offender may not participate in the graduated reentry program under this section unless he or she has served at least twelve months in total confinement in a state correctional facility.” 9. RCW 9.94A.733(2) – the following only: “and must assist the offender’s transition from confinement to the community.” 10. RCW 9.94A.734(4)(a) 11. RCW 9.94A.736(2)(c) – the following only: “through in-person contact” 12. RCW 9.94A.728(1)(c)(iii) 13. RCW 9.94A.728(1)(e) – the following only: “No more than the final twelve months of” 14. RCW 9.94A.728(1)(f) – the following only: “No more than the final six months